List of Rashidians

Abdul Rehman
Assistant Registrar BS-19 Supreme Court of Pakistan
Naveed Ashraf
Additional Director NAB , HQ, Islamabad
Syed Rashid Maqsood
Stenotypist BS 15, Supreme court of Pakistan
Saif Ul Malook
Assistant Protocol Officer, Hight Court Lahore
.
Muhammad Rizwan
Personal Assistant, Supreme court of Pakistan
Shahid Mukhtar
APS BS-16 Law & Justice Commission, Islamabad
Chaudhary Naveed Asghar
Deputy Director (National Assembly) Islamabad
Muhammad Ramzan
APS to Additional Director (P) Government of Pakistan Civil Services Academy Walton Lahore
Rai Muhammad Saleem
Pr. Secretary Consumer Court Sahiwal Division
Hazir Ali Attari
Regional Head, Sahiwal, Employee's Old Age Benefits Institution EOBI,,Ministry of Overseas Pakistanis & Human Resource Development Government of Pakistan
Allah Buksh Toor
Personal Assistant Lahore High court,
Farooq Iqbal
Stenographer BS 15 Foreign office, Islamabad​
.
Imran Maqbool
PS to Chairman NAB Islamabad
.
Ahmad Shafique Khokhar
APS-BS 16, Ministry of Justice & Law, Islamabad
Waqar Toor
PA to Regional Director Anti corruption Sahiwal
Umar Ali
Stenographer BS-14 Ministry of Planning and Development , Islamabad
Muhammad Usama Tariq
Assistant Private Secretary, Ministry of Railway, Islamabad
Bilal Khan
Stenographer BS15 S& GAD
Abdullah Aslam
Stenographer BS 15 S& GAD
Muzammil Hussain
Stenographer BS 15 S& GAD
Mahnoor Mehmood
Stenographer BS 15 S&GAD LAHORE
Muhammad Bilal
Stenographer BS15 S& GAD
Husnain Akram
Stenographer BS-15 S&GAD LAHORE
Sher bano
Data Enter Operater BS 15 District Session Court Sahiwal
Naveed Ahmad
Stenographer BS 16 District & Session Court Attock
Muhmamad Shahid
Stenographer BS 16 District & Session Court ATTOCK
Abu Bakar Baloach
Steographer BS 15 S& GAD Lahore
Farhana Sarwar
District & Session Court Faisalabad
Salma Ramzan
Stenographer BS 14 Ministry Of Indusries & Production Pak Secetariat Islamabaf
Hafiza Fatima Nasarullah
Stenographer BS 16 Federal Investiation Agency
Ahsan Siddique
Stenographer BS 15 S& GDA Lahore
Bashir Baloach
Data Entery Operator Excise & Taxation Sahiwal
Maria Khan
Stenographer BS16 District & Session Court Faisalabad
Abdullah Waqar
Stenotypist BS. 16 federal Goverment
Abid Farid
Stenographer BS 16 District & Session Court Bahawalnager
Farhan Majid
Computer Opertor BS 15 Session Court Okara
Noraiz Abbas
PA Deputy Punjab Assembly
Amir Ali
Stenographer BPS 16 Civil Courts Okara
Arslan Niaz
Stengrapher BS 16 District and Session Court Okara
Tariq Zia
Data Entry Operator District & Session Court Sahiwal
Malik Shahid Hussin
Stenographer BS 15 in Victoria Hospital Bahawalpur
Mirza Fizaan
Stenographer BS16 Anti Terrorism Court Rawalpandi
Yasir Hayaat
Stenographer BS 16 Sesson Court Pakpattan
Asif Ali
Punjab Police
Mehr Sohil
Stenographer Session Court Sahiwal
Mansoor Ali
Stenographer Court Khusab
Kheyam Hayat
Stenographer Session Court Sahiwal
Jamshad Bhatti
Operator Sahiwal
Nusrat Shah
Stenographer Okara
Muhmaad Adnan
Punjab Police
Muhmmad Tahir
GCN Life Stock Okara
Arif
Session Court Sahiwal
Naeem Rajpot
Punjab Police
Safdar Nazeer
Stenographer BPS 16 in Session Court Okara
M Yaseen
Stenographer in Secretary Lahore
Khadum Hussian
Stenographer in Session Court Okara
Ansir Ali
Stenographer Department Okoff Baba Farid
.
Muhammad Sajjid Ali
Stenographer ECP Head Office Islamabad

Arif Nazeer
Stenographer BPS 16 Session Court Shaiwal
Sabir
Stenographer BPS16 Session Court Okara
Muhammad Bilal
Stenographer Sessions Court Okara
.
Saif ur Rehman
Stenographer Office of Distric Officer IPMW Pakkpattan
Mr M Bilal
Stenographer Office DO IPWM Pakpattan
Nadeem Abass Toor
Personal Assistant Punjab Police
Shafqat Ali Toor
Personal Assistant High Court Lahore
Shah Nawaz Toor
Personal Assistant High Court Lahorer
Rao Kashif
Stenographer Anti Corruption Sahiwal
M Farooq
Stenographer Session Court Khanawal
Zafir Iqbal
Stenographer Session Court Rawalpindi
Tanveer Khan
Stenographer Education Department Lahore
M Sarfraz
Stroekeeper in Wapda Sahiwal
Talib Bhatti
Stenographer in Session Court Lahore
M Naeem
Stenographer Session Court Okara
Israr Ahmad
LDC Ministry of Law & Justice,Lahore
Mahr Kashif
Stenographer Secretariat Lahore
M Hussain
Data Entery Opertor
Hasnain Abbass
Job in Resscue Lahore
Waheed Iqbal
Punjab Police Sahiwal
M Amjad Hussain
Stenographer District and Session Court Okara
M Yousaf Gondal
Personal Assistant of Foreign Affairs
Imran Arif Gondal
Stenographer Session Court Sahiwal
Irfan Arif Gondal
Stenographer Session Court Sahiwal
M Bilal Gondal
Stenographer Commissioner Office Sahiwal
Sajjad Ali
Stenographer BS 16 District & Session court MandiBahauddin
Shahzad Imran Toor
Personal Assistant Punjab Service Tribunal
Javed Ali Toor
Stenographer PA Prisons Sahiwal
Junaid Toor
Stenographer Punjan Service Tribunal
Shah Zaman Toor
Stenographer District and Session Court Okara
Adnan Iqbal Toor
Stenographer Punjab Service Triunal
Hafiz Sajid Imran
Stenographer BPS 16 Additional District Session Judge Renala Khurd Distt Okara
Umer Farooq Toor
PA Deputy Commissioner Sahiwal
Maar Abid
Stenographer in Secretariat Lahore
Ameen
Stenographer in Solicitor Department Pakpattan
M Naeem
Stenographer in Session Court Attock
Ghulam Abbas
Stenographer BS 17 District and Session Court Pakpattan
Aqib Zahoor
Stenographer BS 16 District and Session Court Sahiwal
Saqib Zahor
Junior Clerk BS 11 District ans Session Court Sahiwal
Ali Raza
Data entry Operator Bureau of Emigration, Islamabad,
Muhammad Ahmad
Stenographer BS 16, District & Session court Layyah
Imtiaz Ahmad
Junior Private Assistant BS 14, Provincial Commission of Punjab
.
Babar Irshad
Junior Auditior, Pakistan Military Accounts Department
Adeel Hussain
Petrol Officer , National & Hightway & Motorway POlice
Khalid Mehmood
Junior Audior, Pakistan Military Accounts Department
Talib Hussain
Stenographer BS 16 District & Session Court Sialkot
.
Ali Shaan
Stenographer BS 16, Mandi bahaudin
M Rauf
Stenographer Intelligence Bureau Islamabad
Anas
Stenographer BPS 16 District and Session Court Bahwalnagar
M Hafeez
PA Lahore High Court
Shakeel Ahmad
Superintenent Sahiwal Teaching Hospital Sahiwal
Ihsan Ghafoor
PA Worthy District Attorney Sahiwal
Muhammad Awais Ali
Junior Clerk Session Court Sahiwal
Imtiaz Ali
Stenographer District and Session Court Okara
Arslan Adress
District and Session Court Faisalabad
M Kashif
Stenographer Land Record Fortabbas
Aali Shan Aslam
Stenographer Civil Sessios Court Sahiwal
Rana Furqan
Stenographer District and Sessions Court Sahiwal
Shahbaz Hussain
APS Ministry of Interior Gujjranwala Office
Muhamad Asim
Stenographer BS 15 Specialized Healthcare S&GAD Lahore
Nadeem Yasin
Coumputer Operator Session Court Duniyapur
M Faheem
Stenographer Qabola Sharif in ECP Bahawalpur
Safder Naveed
Stenographer in District and Session Court Okara
Moin Aslam
Stenographer BS 16 District and Session Court Pakpattan
Shahid Ramzan
Stenographer Civil Court Mian Channu
Muhammad Imran
Computer Operator Session Court Faslabad
Muhammad Shareef
Stenographer Session Court Faslabad
Wazir Ali
Computer Operator Session Court Sahiwal
Muhammad Yaseen
Stenographer Session Court Faslabad
Mozamil Iqbal
Stenographer BPS 14 Wapda Power of Control Pakistan Islamabad
Muhammad Imtiaz
Stenographer Session Court Pakpattan
Hafiz Rauf Iqbal
Stenographer BPS 16 International Islamic University
Amanat Ali
Stenographer BS 16 District and Session Court Sahiwal
Zafar Iqbal
Stenographer BS16 District Court Attock
Saqib Mujtaba
Stenographer Commissioner Office Sahiwal
Shahnawaz Toor
PA Lahore High Court
Muhammad Imran
Stenographer BS 15 S&GAD
Yasin Attari
Senior Stenographer BS 15 S&GAD Lahore
Ramzan Faridi
Data Entry Operator Worker Welfare Department Sahiwal
Raza Ali
Stenographer BS 16 District Court Pakpattan
Muhabat Ali
Stenographer BS 16 District Court Okara
Rao Mukhtar
Stenographer DSJ Khanewal
Raqeeb Ahmad
Wireless Operator Punjab Police Sahiwal
Tanveer Hussain
Stenographer BS16 District Court Attock
Mudassar Sandhila
Operator 1122 Sahiwal
Safdar Naveed
Stenographer District and Sessions Court Okara
Syed Ahsan Raza Shah
Stenographer Session Court Okara Posted at Tehslil Renala Khud
.
Syed Javed Mehdi
Senior Scale Stenographer BS 16 Anti terrorism court Sahiwal
Ghulam Qadir
Civil Secretate Punjab Health Department Lahore
Zakaullah Toor
Personal Assistant S&GAD as Staff Officer to Minister MPDD
Shahzada Zeeshan Bhatti
Computer Operator 1122 Sahiwal
Umar Hayat Jami
Senior Private Secretary Punjab Service Tribunal Lahore
Nasir Ali
Stenographer Sessions Court Pakpptan
Zahid Hassan Sandila
Stenographer BS 16 District & Session Court Sahiwal
Hafiz Shah Zaman
Stenographer District and Session Court Okara
M Amir Javed
Stenotypist Intelligence Bureau Department Sahiwal
Faisal Khalil
Ministry of Housing & works Estate Office Islamabad
M Saqlain
Stenographer District and Session Court Okara
Javed Ali
Stenographer DIG Prisons Sahiwal
Sohail Khawar
Stenographer DPO Office Sahiwal
Hassaan Ahmad
PA GHQ Rawalpindi
Syed Ibrar Sherazi
Stenographer BPS 16 Session Court Sahiwal
Syed Zafar-ul-Hassan
Stenographer Sessions Court Sahiwal
Mahar Asif Javed
Stenographer BS 16 District Court Okara
Aetzaz Sarwar
Stenographer District Court Okara
Noraiz Abbas
PA Deputy Speaker Punjab Assembly
Zaheer Abbas Asghar
PA S&GAD
Mirza M Azlan
Stenographer District and Sessions Court Sahiwal
M Farooq
Stenographer S&GDA Lahore
Imran Sher
Stenographer BS 16 Department Special Education
Shafique Sajid
Stenographer Session Court Sahiwal
M Rafi
Stenographer BPS16 Sessions Devision Sialkot
M Rashid Gadhi
Stenographer District and Sessions Court Okara
Muhammad Murtaza
Private Secretary, Central Ordinance Depot, Lahore
Maqsod Ahmed
Stenographer Diapalpur
Amir Shaheen
Data Entry Operator , Central Jail , Sahiwal
Hameed Asghar
Section Officer, S & GAD, Lahore
Rana M Hassaan Asad
Stenographer BPS 16 Sessions Court Okara
Awais Ahmad
PA BS 16 S&GAD Lahore
Adrres
Stenographer Sessions Court Sahiwal
Noman Ali
Stenographer Sessions Court Pakpattan
Ahsan Farid
Staff Officer District and Sessions Court Okara
Amin ur Rahman
PS to Chairman FBR
Allah Ditta
Stenographer Sessions Court Pakpattan
Muhammad Usman Ghouri
Stenographer District and Sessions Court Okara
Sajjad Rafique
PA to SP/INV Okara
Muhammad Ali
Data Entry Operator , Punjab Prison Department, Sahiwal
Shahid Rafique
Stenographer BS 16 District & Session Court Sialkot
Muhammad Hafeez
Stenographer BS 16, District & Session Court Sialkot
Naveed Usman
Stenographer BS 16 District & Session Court Sialkot
Muhammad Asad Shahzad
LDC Military Engineering Services, Multan
Waqas Ahmad
Stenotypist BS 14, Pakistan Ordinance Factory Wah Cantt
Safdar Khan
LDC Ministry of Food
Rana Sohail Waris Khan
Session Court Sahiwal
Mohsin Shafique
LDC Pakistan Ordinance Factory Wah cantt
Marium Urooj
Computer Lab Assistant BS-14 Population Welfare Department Sahiwal
Muhammad Irfan
Stenographer BS 16 Sub Division Court Chichawatni
Shakeela Shoukat
Stenotypist BS 14, Ministry of Maritime Affairs Islamabad
Mukhtar Ahmad Shaheen
Stenographer BS 16, Session Court Sahiwal
Hafiz Husain Tariq
Stenotypist BS 14 Ministry of Commerce, Islamabad
Sharjeel Ahmad
Stenographer BS 16, Session Court Sahiwal
Abu Zar
Stenographer BS 16 District & Session Court Gujrat
Rab Nawas
Stenotypist BS 15, Ministry of Kashmir Affairs Islamabad
Muhammad Sajid
Personal Assistant Irrigation Department
Syed Ahsan Shah
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Bahawalnagar
Baber Ali
Stenographer BBS-16 District and sessions Court Chakwal
Abdual Gafoor
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Bahawalnagar
Muhammad Imran
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Bahawalnagar
Imdad Hussain
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Chakwal
Muhmmad Nadeem
Stenotypist BS-14 NAB headquarter Islamabad
Faisal Zahoor
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Attock
Rizwana Kausar
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Bahawalnagar
Faisal Imran
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Bahawalnagar
Ayesha Nazar
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Narawal
Muhmmad Muzammal
Junior Clerk BS-11 Directorate General Population Welfare Lahore
Zeeshan Javed
LDC Allied Hospital Faisalbad
Mehwish Mumtaz
Stenographer BS 16 Session Court Sialkot
Marium Chohan
Revenue Field Staff\Patwari
Maria Bashir
Revenue Field Staff\Patwari
Iqra
Revenue Field Staff\Patwari
Waheed Ali
Junior Scale Stenographer in Deputy Commissioner Office Swat
Waseem Akram
Stenographer BS-15 Punjab Public Private Partnership Authority Punjab
Yasir Hayat
Stenographer Lahore High Court, Lahore
Riasat Ali
APS BS-16 Headquarters Navel
Raza Ali
Stenographer BS-17 Lahore High
Arslan Tariq
Stenographer BS-17 High Court Lahore
Muhmmad Ali
Stenographer BS-17 High Court Lahore
M Imran Sattar
Stenographer BS-17 High Court Lahore
Nasar Mahmood
Stenographer BS-17 High Court Lahore
Aaiman Safoora
Data Entry OperatorElection Commission of Pakistan, Sahiwal office
Adnan Hanif
P.A. to Justice BPS-18 Lahore High Court Lahore
Tahir Mukhtar
APS, BPS-16, FIA, Islamabad
Muhammad Muneeb
Stenographer BS-15 Board of Revenue Lahore
Ambreen Ahmad
Stenotypist BS-14 Regional Tax Office Sahiwal
Muhammad Muzammad
Sub Assistant BS 9 Provincial Election Commission Punjab
Ahmad Shafique
Stenotypist BS-14 Federal Board of Revenue Faisalabad
Muzammal Raza
Lower Division Clerk BS-11 Regional Tax Office Sahiwal
Muhammad Moazam
Stenotypist BS-14 Federal board of Revenue Faisalabad
Muhammad Naeem
Stenotypist BS-14 Federal Board of Revenue Faisalabad
Muhammad Rashid Mehmood
Stenotypist BS-14 RTO Multan
Muhammad Saqib
Stenotypist BS-14 Ministry of (Power Division) Islamabad
Mehboob Hayat
junior Executive Officer
Muhammad Asif
Junior Executive Officer
Naveed Ameer
Junior Executive Officer
Arslan Attari
Junior Executive Officer
Saddam Hussain
Junior Executive Officer
Muhammad Awais
Junior Executive Officer
Mirza Waqas Baig
Junior Executive Officer
Hassan Khan
Assistant Private Secretary Ministry of Planning & Development
Rabia Lattif
Stenotypist, General Headquarter Rawalpindi
Misra
Sub-Assistant, Provincial Election Commissioner
Amir Sohail
Stenographer Sessions Court Sahiwal
Muhammad Aleem
Computer Operator BS-12 in Department of Tourist service
Mubashir Ali
Computer Operator BS-12 Department of Tourist Service
M Adnan Maqsood
Stenographer BPS 16 District and Session Court Chiniot
Muhammad Naveed
Data Entry Operator BS 14 in Election Commissionof Pakistan
Muhammad Waqas
Data Entry Operator BS 14 in Election Commission of Pakistan
Rizwan Ghafoor
Stenotypist BS-14 in National Tariff Commission
Ayesha Ashraf
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Mandi Bahauddin
Usama Anwar
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Mandi Bahauddin
Tahir Sohaib
Stenotpist in National Curriculum Council Secretariet
Muhammad Anees
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Sialkot
M Zeeshan Razzaq
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Sialkot
Abudl Hanan
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Sialkott
Mehwish Mumtaz
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Sialkot
Umar Raza
Stenographer BS-16 District and Sessions Court Jhelum
Ahad Sagheer
Stenotypist BS-14 in FPSC
Safdar Mumtaz
Stenotypist BS-14 in RTO Bahawalpur
Muhammad Amjad
Stenographer BS-15 Punjab Police
Naseeb Ullah
LDC BS-09 Prime Minister Office
Hafiza Rubi Gulshan
Data Entry Executive Nadra
Abdul Manan Khan
Data Entry Exective Nadra
Hameed Farid
Data Entry Executive Nadra
.
Sajjad Ahmad
Stenotypist BS -14 Ministry OF Defence
Khalid Watoo
Traffic Assistant District Police Sahiwal
Babar Hassan
Traffic Assistant District Police Sahiwal
Ayesha Sadiqa
Traffic Assistant District Police Sahiwal
.
Mariyum Yaqoob
Traffic Assistant District Police Sahiwal
Tayyab Hussain
Traffic Assistant District Police Sahiwal
Muhammad Umar Zahid
Traffice Assistant District Police Sahiwal
Sufian Qamar
Traffic Assistant District Police Sahiwal
Saqlain Mushtaq
Lower Division Clerk Establishment Division Secreteriat Training Institute Islamabad
Sajeel
Junior Clerk Sahiwal Teaching Hospital Sahiwal
Anum Shahbaz
Stenotypist BS-14 RTO Sargodha
Sobia Jahangir
Stenographer Divisional Public School Sahiwal
Iqra Abaas
Sub Assistant Election Commission of Pakistan
Sadia Lal
Stenotypist BS-14 Rural Department Islamabad
Muhammad Haroon Baloach
Postal Clerk GPO Sahiwal
Noor Muhammad
Data Entry Operator Lahore High Court, Lahore
Ahmed Mumtaz Jatoi
LDC BS 9 General Post Office Sahiwal
Muhammad Asif
UDC BS 9 Pakistan Post Office Bahawalnagar
Muhammad Ahmad
Stenotypist BS-14 Federal Public Commission Islamabad
Sharafat Aziz
Junior Clerk BS-11 Punjab Police, Lahore
Irfan Hussain
Police Station Assistant Punjab Police
Abrar Sakhawat
Police Station Assistant Punjab Police
Ali Shan
Police Station Assistant Punjab Police
Ahmad Irshad
Police Station Assistant Punjab Police
Muhammad Arif
Data Entry Operator Prisons Deptt Punjab
Muhammad Iqbal
Data Entry Operator Prisons Deptt Punjab
Shehzad Hussain
Data Entry Operatior Prisons Deptt Punjab
Muhammad Yaar
Data Entry Operator Prisons Deptt Punjab
Abdur Rehman
Data Entry Operator Prisons Deptt Punjab
Ali Raza
Data Entry Operator BS-14 District Election Commissioner Office Sahiwal
Syed Jawad Ul Hassan Shah
Police Station Assistant Pakpattan District
Muhammad Saleem
Stenotypist BS-14 Pakistan Navy
Muhammad Ghouse
Stenotypist BS-14 Ministry of Human Rights Islamabad
Anza Afzal
Lower Division Clerk Military Dairy Farm Renala Khurd
Tassawar Amin
Constable in Punjab Police
Ubaid Qasim
Constable in Punjab Police
Saeed Khan
Constable In Punjab Police
Nida Sabir
Lady Constable Punjab Police
Sidra Rafique
Lady Constable Punjab Police
Muqaddas Saeed
Lady Constable Punjab Police
Usama Zahid
Data Entry Operator NADRA Sahiwal
Sharing is Caring